Government tenderDRPW 001/2026

Kimberley Provisioning of Office accommodation for Northern Cape Department of Transport,Safety and Liaison...

Northern Cape - Roads and Public works

AccommodationNorthern CapeCloses in 15 days
15 days left, closes 17 Sept 2026, 11:00 SAST

Share this tender

Buyer

Northern Cape - Roads and Public works

Delivery location

Department of Roads and Public Works,9/11 Stockroos Street - Squarehill Park - Kimberley - 8301

Procurement method

Request for Bid(Open-Tender)

Published

25 Aug 2026

Description

Kimberley Provisioning of Office accommodation for Northern Cape Department of Transport,Safety and Liaison - Ministry

Briefing session

Compulsory

07 Sept 2026, 11:00 SAST

Department of Roads and Public Works,9/11 Stockroos Street,Squarehill Park,Kimberley,8301

Tender documents (1)

  • PDFDRPW 001 2026 Provisioning of Office Accommodation NCD TSL Ministry.pdf

Contact person

The buyer's contact name, email address and phone number are on the full notice.

See the contact person and 2 098 more tenders

Create a free account to see the buyer's contact person, save this tender, and get an email the moment a tender matches your line of work. No card required. Document downloads are included from the Starter plan.

Browse more tendersNorthern Cape · Accommodation

TenderFinder collects South African government tenders into one place. We are an independent service and are not affiliated with the National Treasury or any organ of state.