Government tenderE2651NTCSACGRegretLet

Regret letter for Tender:E2651NTCSACG, Supply and delivery of Arti

ESKOM

Supplies: GeneralGautengCloses in 25 days
25 days left, closes 25 Sept 2026, 10:00 SAST

Share this tender

Buyer

ESKOM

Delivery location

Lower Germiston Road - Rosherville - Rosherville - 1450

Procurement method

Request for Bid(Open-Tender)

Published

31 Aug 2026

Description

Regret letter for Tender:E2651NTCSACG, Supply and delivery of Arti

Tender documents (1)

  • PDFRegret letter for unsuccessful supplier for articulating mobile lifing boom.pdf

Contact person

The buyer's contact name, email address and phone number are on the full notice.

See the contact person and 2 003 more tenders

Create a free account to see the buyer's contact person, save this tender, and get an email the moment a tender matches your line of work. No card required. Document downloads are included from the Starter plan.

Browse more tendersGauteng · Supplies: General

TenderFinder collects South African government tenders into one place. We are an independent service and are not affiliated with the National Treasury or any organ of state.