Government tenderIziko RFQ-RandE-Agilent High Sensitivity D1000 Scr

Iziko RFQ-RandE-Agilent High Sensitivity D1000 Scr

Iziko Museums of Cape Town

Supplies: GeneralWestern CapeCloses in 8 days
8 days left, closes 11 Sept 2026, 11:00 SAST

Share this tender

Buyer

Iziko Museums of Cape Town

Delivery location

25 Queen Victoria Street - Gardens - Cape Town - 8000

Procurement method

Request for Quotation

Published

03 Sept 2026

Description

Agilent High Sensitivity D1000 ScreenTape Assay & Agilent High Sensitivity D1000 Reagents

Tender documents (1)

  • PDFRFQ for Agilent High sensitivity D1000 ScreenTape assay & Reagent Pack.pdf

Contact person

The buyer's contact name, email address and phone number are on the full notice.

See the contact person and 2 146 more tenders

Create a free account to see the buyer's contact person, save this tender, and get an email the moment a tender matches your line of work. No card required. Document downloads are included from the Starter plan.

Browse more tendersWestern Cape · Supplies: General

TenderFinder collects South African government tenders into one place. We are an independent service and are not affiliated with the National Treasury or any organ of state.