Government tenderQ 2026/056

UPHOLSTERING AND REFURBISHMENT OF CHAIRS

Cape Winelands District Municipality

Services: GeneralWestern CapeCloses in 12 days
12 days left, closes 16 Sept 2026, 11:00 SAST

Share this tender

Buyer

Cape Winelands District Municipality

Delivery location

29 Du Toit Street - Stellenbosch - Stellenbosch -

Procurement method

Request for Quotation

Published

04 Sept 2026

Description

UPHOLSTERING AND REFURBISHMENT OF CHAIRS

Tender documents (1)

  • PDFQ2026 056 DOC.pdf

Contact person

The buyer's contact name, email address and phone number are on the full notice.

See the contact person and 2 096 more tenders

Create a free account to see the buyer's contact person, save this tender, and get an email the moment a tender matches your line of work. No card required. Document downloads are included from the Starter plan.

Browse more tendersWestern Cape · Services: General

TenderFinder collects South African government tenders into one place. We are an independent service and are not affiliated with the National Treasury or any organ of state.

UPHOLSTERING AND REFURBISHMENT OF CHAIRS | Q 2026/056 | TenderFinder