Government tenderRFQ NHC/2026/27/014c

CONVERSION OF STORAGE SPACES INTO OFFICE ACCOMMODATION

National Heritage Council of South Africa

Specialised construction activitiesGautengCloses in 6 days
6 days left, closes 09 Sept 2026, 11:00 SAST

Share this tender

Buyer

National Heritage Council of South Africa

Delivery location

2ND FLOOR BUILDING 3, SUMMIT PLACE BUSINESS PARK, 221 GARSFONTEIN ROAD, - MENLYN - PRETORIA - 0081

Procurement method

Request for Quotation

Published

01 Sept 2026

Description

CONVERSION OF STORAGE SPACES INTO OFFICE ACCOMMODATION

Tender documents (1)

  • PDFRFQ NHC-2026-27-014c - Storage Conversion.pdf

Contact person

The buyer's contact name, email address and phone number are on the full notice.

See the contact person and 2 096 more tenders

Create a free account to see the buyer's contact person, save this tender, and get an email the moment a tender matches your line of work. No card required. Document downloads are included from the Starter plan.

Browse more tendersGauteng · Specialised construction activities

TenderFinder collects South African government tenders into one place. We are an independent service and are not affiliated with the National Treasury or any organ of state.

CONVERSION OF STORAGE SPACES INTO OFFICE ACCOMMODATION | RFQ NHC/2026/27/014c | TenderFinder