Government tenderRFQ19/08/2026

READVERTISEMENT ADVANCE EXCELL IN HOUSE TRAINING

Enoch Mgijima Local Municipality

Services: GeneralEastern CapeCloses in 7 days
7 days left, closes 09 Sept 2026, 12:00 SAST

Share this tender

Buyer

Enoch Mgijima Local Municipality

Delivery location

25-27 OWEN STREER - KOMANI - QUEENSTOWN - 5320

Procurement method

Request for Quotation

Published

02 Sept 2026

Description

READVERTISEMENT ADVANCE EXCELL IN HOUSE TRAINING

Tender documents (1)

  • PDFREADVERTISEMENT ADVANCE EXCEL TRAINING IN HOUSE.pdf

Contact person

The buyer's contact name, email address and phone number are on the full notice.

See the contact person and 2 118 more tenders

Create a free account to see the buyer's contact person, save this tender, and get an email the moment a tender matches your line of work. No card required. Document downloads are included from the Starter plan.

Browse more tendersEastern Cape · Services: General

TenderFinder collects South African government tenders into one place. We are an independent service and are not affiliated with the National Treasury or any organ of state.

READVERTISEMENT ADVANCE EXCELL IN HOUSE TRAINING | RFQ19/08/2026 | TenderFinder