Government tenderAddition E1026SSERI
Addition E1026SSERI
ESKOM
Other professional, scientific and technical activitiesGautengCloses in 24 days
24 days left, closes 28 Sept 2026, 10:00 SAST
Buyer
ESKOM
Delivery location
Lower Germiston Road - Rosherville - Johannesburg - 2120
Procurement method
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published
04 Sept 2026
Description
ISO 14001, 9001 and 45001 certification audits.
Tender documents (1)
- PDFRegret Letter Template for Unsuccessful Suppliers - Certiifcation Audits.pdf
Contact person
The buyer's contact name, email address and phone number are on the full notice.
See the contact person and 2 034 more tenders
Create a free account to see the buyer's contact person, save this tender, and get an email the moment a tender matches your line of work. No card required. Document downloads are included from the Starter plan.