Government tenderSCMU3-P26/27-0727-EMSCH
SCMU3-P26/27-0727-EMSCH
Eastern Cape - Health
Buyer
Eastern Cape - Health
Delivery location
KOMANI HOSPITAL BATHANDWA NDONDO WARD F - QUEENSTOWN - QUEENSTOWN - 5320
Procurement method
Request for Bid(Open-Tender)
Published
01 Sept 2026
Description
PROCUREMENT OF PRIVATE AMBULANCE SERVICES FOR THE CHRIS HANI HEALTH DISTRICT
Briefing session
03 Sept 2026, 11:00 SAST
https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/386945679672639?p=Nbl0TdLeEOi0yGlWHE
Tender documents (1)
- PDFBID DOCUMENT FOR PRIVATE AMBULANCE SERVICES FOR CHRIS HANI DISTRICT-2026.pdf
Contact person
The buyer's contact name, email address and phone number are on the full notice.
See the contact person and 2 109 more tenders
Create a free account to see the buyer's contact person, save this tender, and get an email the moment a tender matches your line of work. No card required. Document downloads are included from the Starter plan.