Government tenderSCMU5-26/27-0050

PROVISION OF PROFESSIONAL CIVIL AND STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF GREENFIELDS CLINIC

Eastern Cape - Roads and Public Works

Civil engineeringEastern CapeCloses in 27 days
27 days left, closes 29 Sept 2026, 11:00 SAST

Share this tender

Buyer

Eastern Cape - Roads and Public Works

Delivery location

Greenfields Clinic - East London - East London -

Procurement method

Request for Bid(Open-Tender)

Published

02 Sept 2026

Description

PROVISION OF PROFESSIONAL CIVIL AND STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF GREENFIELDS CLINIC

Tender documents (1)

  • PDFSCMU5- 26-27-0050 Civil Greenfields Tender Doc.pdf

Contact person

The buyer's contact name, email address and phone number are on the full notice.

See the contact person and 2 074 more tenders

Create a free account to see the buyer's contact person, save this tender, and get an email the moment a tender matches your line of work. No card required. Document downloads are included from the Starter plan.

Browse more tendersEastern Cape · Civil engineering

TenderFinder collects South African government tenders into one place. We are an independent service and are not affiliated with the National Treasury or any organ of state.

PROVISION OF PROFESSIONAL CIVIL AND STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING... | SCMU5-26/27-0050 | TenderFinder