Government tenderT12/26/27

SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALLATION OF FENCING AT PANORAMA ERF 15716 MALMESBURY AND ERF 5409 MOORREESBURG

Swartland Municipality

Supplies: GeneralWestern CapeCloses in 8 days
8 days left, closes 11 Sept 2026, 12:00 SAST

Share this tender

Buyer

Swartland Municipality

Delivery location

Malmesbury - Malmesbury - Malmesbury - 7300

Procurement method

Request for Bid(Open-Tender)

Published

19 Aug 2026

Description

SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALLATION OF FENCING AT PANORAMA ERF 15716 MALMESBURY AND ERF 5409 MOORREESBURG

Tender documents (1)

  • PDFT12.26.27 Fencing Panorama and MRB(Notice).pdf

Contact person

The buyer's contact name, email address and phone number are on the full notice.

See the contact person and 2 149 more tenders

Create a free account to see the buyer's contact person, save this tender, and get an email the moment a tender matches your line of work. No card required. Document downloads are included from the Starter plan.

Browse more tendersWestern Cape · Supplies: General

TenderFinder collects South African government tenders into one place. We are an independent service and are not affiliated with the National Treasury or any organ of state.

SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALLATION OF FENCING AT PANORAMA ERF... | T12/26/27 | TenderFinder