Government tenderCOM106/2026

SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MARKETING MATERIALS FOR CITY OF MBOMBELA

Mbombela Local Municipality

Advertising and market researchMpumalangaCloses in 7 days
7 days left, closes 10 Sept 2026, 11:00 SAST

Share this tender

Buyer

Mbombela Local Municipality

Delivery location

1 Nel Street Mbombela Civic Centre - Sonheuwel - Mbombela - 1200

Procurement method

Request for Quotation

Published

03 Sept 2026

Description

SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MARKETING MATERIALS FOR CITY OF MBOMBELA

Special conditions

See bid document for special conditions.

Tender documents (2)

  • PDFCOM106-2026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MARKETING MATERIAL FOR COM - Advert.pdf
  • PDFCOM106-2026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MARKETING MATERIAL FOR COM - Tdoc.pdf

Contact person

The buyer's contact name, email address and phone number are on the full notice.

See the contact person and 2 162 more tenders

Create a free account to see the buyer's contact person, save this tender, and get an email the moment a tender matches your line of work. No card required. Document downloads are included from the Starter plan.

Browse more tendersMpumalanga · Advertising and market research

TenderFinder collects South African government tenders into one place. We are an independent service and are not affiliated with the National Treasury or any organ of state.