Government tenderIM1892026
Request for quote of Payment Stipend of VIC IM1892026
Tourism
Buyer
Tourism
Delivery location
17 Trevenna Street - Sunnyside - Pretoria - 0002
Procurement method
Request for Quotation
Published
30 Aug 2026
Description
Request for quote of Payment Stipend of VIC IM1892026
Special conditions
REFER TO THE RFQ AND TERMS OF REFFERENCE
Tender documents (2)
- PDFNew SBD 4 Declaration form effect from 01 August 2026.pdf
- PDFRequest for quote of Payment Stipend of VIC IM1892026.pdf
Contact person
The buyer's contact name, email address and phone number are on the full notice.
See the contact person and 2 118 more tenders
Create a free account to see the buyer's contact person, save this tender, and get an email the moment a tender matches your line of work. No card required. Document downloads are included from the Starter plan.