Government tenderCancellation Letter -MWP3055NTCSA

Cancellation Letter -MWP3055NTCSA

ESKOM

Supplies: GeneralLimpopoCloses in 24 days
24 days left, closes 30 Sept 2026, 10:00 SAST

Share this tender

Buyer

ESKOM

Delivery location

1 Maxwell Drive - Sunninghill - Johannesburg - 2157

Procurement method

Request for Bid(Open-Tender)

Published

28 Aug 2026

Description

Cancellation Letter-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SURGE ARRESTORS FOR NORTHERN GRID

Tender documents (1)

  • PDFNTCSA Tender Cancellation letter for supply and delivery of Surge Arrestor-Signed.pdf

Contact person

The buyer's contact name, email address and phone number are on the full notice.

See the contact person and 2 163 more tenders

Create a free account to see the buyer's contact person, save this tender, and get an email the moment a tender matches your line of work. No card required. Document downloads are included from the Starter plan.

Browse more tendersLimpopo · Supplies: General

TenderFinder collects South African government tenders into one place. We are an independent service and are not affiliated with the National Treasury or any organ of state.