Government tenderIM1962026
Request for quote training of Executive Programme IM1962026
Tourism
EducationGautengCloses in 5 days
5 days left, closes 08 Sept 2026, 11:00 SAST
Buyer
Tourism
Delivery location
17 Trevenna Street - Sunnyside - Pretoria - 0002
Procurement method
Request for Quotation
Published
03 Sept 2026
Description
Request for quote training of Executive Programme IM1962026
Tender documents (2)
- PDFRequest for quote training of Executive Programme IM1962026.pdf
- PDFNew SBD 4 Declaration form effect from 01 August 2026.pdf
Contact person
The buyer's contact name, email address and phone number are on the full notice.
See the contact person and 2 149 more tenders
Create a free account to see the buyer's contact person, save this tender, and get an email the moment a tender matches your line of work. No card required. Document downloads are included from the Starter plan.